Horario atención al Alumno

Horario atención al Alumno


Profesores 1ªSemestre
(14 Sept. - 27 En.)
2ªSemestre
(28 En. - 7 May.)
P. Examenes
(10 May. - 4 Jul.)
Despacho
Alonso García, Mónica Miércoles 16-17 Lunes 14.15-15.15 Lunes 14.15-15.15 E. Infantil
Alvarez Menéndez, Yasmina
(Coord. Prácticas)
Lunes 11.45-12.35
Jueves 9-9.50
Jueves 11.45-12.35
Viernes 9.55-10.45
Martes 9-11 Prácticas
Bahamonde Nava, José Ramón Martes 12.15-14.10 Martes 12.15-14.10 Martes 12.15-14.10 E. Primaria
Baños Holguera, Cristina
Bárcena Suárez, Nicolás Martes 10.45-11.45 Terapia Ocup.
Barreiro Collazo, Alejandra Tutoría (Solo 1º GMEI)
Viernes 13.35-14.25
Atención al alumnado
Jueves 09.55-11.40
Tutoría (Solo 1º GMEI)
Viernes 13.15-14.10
Atención al alumnado
Jueves 09.55-11.40
Tutoría (Solo 1º GMEI)
Viernes 13.15-14.10
Atención al alumnado
Jueves 09.55-11.40
E. Infantil
Bermejo Lozano, Eloína Viernes 16-17 Jueves 14.10-15.10 Lunes 8-9 E. Social
Bermúdez Rey, Teresa
(Coord. Prácticas E.S.)
Jueves 9-10.45 Jueves 9-10.45 Jueves 9-10.45 E. Social
Besteiro González, José Luis Miércoles 17.45-18.45 Lunes 10-11 Lunes 9-10 E. Primaria
Blanco Blanco Fernández, Jacobo Jueves 9.50-10.55 Jueves 9.50-10.55 Jueves 9.50-10.55 E. Social
Busta Díaz, Mª Teresa Miércoles 17.30-18.30 Terapia Ocup.
Cabral de Oliveira, Eva Lunes 10.45-11.45 Lunes 10.45-11.45 Lunes 10.45-11.45 E. Infantil
Casado, Luis Carlos Martes 18-19 Terapia Ocup.
Castaño González, Mª José
(Coord. E. Primaria)
Jueves 9-9.50
Viernes 9-9.50
Martes 11.15-12.10
Jueves 13.15-14.10
Jueves 11-13 E. Primaria
Castañón Rodríguez, José Ramón Jueves 11.45-12.35 Jueves 11.45-12.35 Jueves 11.45-12.35 Pastoral
Cura González, Yolanda del Miércoles 11.30-12.30
Viernes 11.30-12.30
Martes 11-13 Martes 11-13 E. Infantil
Díaz Suárez, Loreto
(Coord. E.I.)
Martes 12.40-13.30
Miércoles 9.55-10.45
Miércoles 12.40-13.30
Miércoles 12.15-13.10
Jueves 9-10
Jueves 10-11
Miércoles 12.15-13.10
Jueves 9-10
Jueves 10-11
E. Infantil
Fernández Bermejo, María Cruz Jueves 16.10-17.10 Jueves 15.15-16.10 Jueves 15.15-16.10 E. Infantil
Fernández Colomer, Mª Belén Martes 18.15-19 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Domínguez, Jéssica Lunes 14-15 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Méndez, Isabel Miércoles 12-14 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Rodríguez, Mª Ángela Lunes 14.15-15.10 Lunes 14.15-15.10 Lunes 14.15-15.10 E. Primaria
Fernández Viciana, Ana Mª Martes 11.45-12.35
Jueves 11.45-12.35
Jueves 10.50-12.35 Martes 10-12 E. Primaria
Flórez de la Vega, Beatriz Jueves 17-18 Lunes 18.30-19.25 Jueves 15.15-16.10 E. Primaria
García Álvarez, David Lunes 15-17 Lunes 16.15-17.10
Martes 15.15-16.10
Lunes 15.15-17.15 E. Primaria
García Álvarez, Leticia Viernes 13.30-14.30 Viernes 13.30-14.30 Viernes 13.30-14.30 E. Social
García García, Alejandro Martes 10-11 Martes 10-11 Martes 10-11 E. Infantil
González Fernández, Juan Antonio Miércoles 11.45-12.35
Jueves 12.40-14.25
Martes 14.15-15.10
Miércoles 14.15-15.10
Viernes 13.15-14.10
Martes 12.15-13.15
Miércoles 12.15-13.15
Jueves 12.15-13.15
E. Primaria
González García, Rosalía Jueves 18.50-19.50 Jueves 18.50-19.50 Jueves 18.50-19.50 E. Primaria
González Grech, Verónica Martes 10.50-11.40 Martes 11.15-12.10 Martes 11.15-12.10 E. Primaria
Iglesias García, Celso Martes 17.50-18.40 Terapia Ocup.
Iglesias Martínez, Enrique Viernes 19-20 Jueves 12.15-13.10 Viernes 19-20 E. Social
Jiménez Arberas, Estíbaliz Lunes 16-18 Terapia Ocup.
Llosa Fernández, José Antonio Miércoles 9.55-10.45 E. Social
Málaga Dieguez, Ignacio Martes 18.15-19 Terapia Ocup.
Márquez Álvarez, Luis Javier Jueves 11-13 Terapia Ocup.
Martínez Malagón, Abundio Miércoles 12-14 Miércoles 12-14 Miércoles 12-14 Pastoral
Méndez Alonso, David Miércoles 10.50-11.40
Jueves 10.50-11.40
Lunes 13.05-14.10
Viernes 10-11.55
Lunes 9-10.55 Vicedecanato Ord. Acad.
Miranda Fernández, Mª Manuela Miércoles 17.05-17.55 Lunes 16.10-17 Lunes 16.10-17 E. Primaria
Nistal Hernández, Paloma Miércoles 15.15-17.15 Miércoles 13.15-15.15 Jueves 12.15-14.15 E. Infantil
Oliveros Fernández, Beatriz Miércoles 10.30-11.30 Miércoles 12-13 Miércoles 10.30-11.30 E. Social
Ordoñez Fernández, Feliciano Miércoles 10.50-11.40 Martes 17.30-18.25 Lunes 10.50-11.40 E. Primaria
Palacio Duñabeitia, Mª Concepción del Martes 9.55-10.45
Tutoría (Solo 2º GES)
Lunes 13.35-14.25
Martes 9.55-10.45 Martes 9.55-10.45 Secretaría
Pérez Gutiérrez, Raquel Martes 17.05-17.55 Jueves 18.30-19.25 Lunes 16.10-17 E. Primaria
Pérez Suárez, Juliana Lunes 12.45-13.45
Martes 11.45-12.45
Lunes 13-14
Miércoles 13-14
Lunes 13-14
Miércoles 13-14
Vicedecanato Calidad
Prado Álvarez, Laura Martes 13.30-14.30 Miércoles 12.30-13.30 JMiércoles 12.30-13.30 E. Infantil
Prieto Saborit, Jose Antonio Lunes 16.30-17.30 Lunes 16.30-17.30 Lunes 16.30-17.30 Decanato
Quintela Pumares, Manuel Miércoles 12-14 Viernes 12.15-14.10 Miércoles 12-14 E. Primaria
Rivas Fernández, Adolfo E. Social
Rodríguez Escudero, Inmaculada Lunes 13.15-14.10
Jueves 12.15-13.10
Tutoría (Solo 4º GES)
Martes 14.30-15.20
Lunes 10-12 Jueves 9-11 E. Social
Rodríguez Fernández, Covadonga Martes 11-12 Martes 9-10 E. Primaria
Rodríguez Menéndez, Sergio Martes 14.30-15.30 Terapia Ocup.
Ruiz Fernández, Mª Luisa Jueves 15-16 Lunes 11-12 Lunes 11-12 Terapia Ocup.
San Cristóbal Velasco, Esther Lunes 18.40-19.40 Terapia Ocup.
Sanjurjo Castelao, Gabriel Lunes 15.25-16.25 Terapia Ocup.
Solano Pizarro, Paula Jueves 12.40-13.30 Jueves 11.15-12.10 Lunes 10-11 E. Primaria
Verdú Carbó, Neus Martes 18-19 Miércoles 18-19 Miércoles 18-19 E. Primaria
Villa Prieto, Josué Jueves 13.35-15.25 Martes 11.15-13.10 Lunes 9-10.55 E. Infantil
Vizoso Machín, Ana Viernes 15.15-16.05 Viernes 15.15-16.10 Viernes 15.15-16.10 E. Primaria
Wambergue, Sebastién Martes 17-18 Martes 17-18 Martes 17-18 E. Infantil
Zaldívar Sancho, Luis Miguel Lunes 13.40-14.35
Jueves 13.40-14.35
Lunes 10-10.55
Jueves 17.30-18.25
Miércoles 9-11 E. Social