Horario atención al Alumno

Horario atención al Alumno


Profesores 1ªSemestre
(11 Sept. - 22 En.)
2ªSemestre
(23 En. - 5 May.)
P. Examenes
(6 May. - 3 Jul.)
Despacho
Alonso García, Mónica Miércoles 16-17 Lunes 15-16 Lunes 15-16 E. Infantil
Alvarez Menéndez, Yasmina
(Coord. Prácticas)
Lunes 12.15-13.15
Miércoles 9-10
Martes 10-11
Jueves 12.15-13.10
Martes 9-11 Prácticas
Bahamonde Nava, José Ramón Jueves 11.15-12.15
Viernes 13.15-14.15
Martes 10-12 Martes 10-12 E. Primaria
Baños Holguera, Cristina Lunes 14.15-15.15
Viernes 13.15-14.15
Tutoría (solo 1º MEI)
Lunes 15.15-16.10
Lunes 11.15-12.15
Viernes 13.15-14.15
Tutoría (solo 1º MEI)
Martes 14.15-15.15
Martes 12.15-14.15
Tutoría (solo 1º MEI)
Jueves 12.15-13.15
E. Infantil
Barreiro Collazo, Alejandra Viernes 9-10 Miércoles 9-10 Viernes 9-10 E. Infantil
Bermejo Lozano, Eloína Viernes 16-17 Jueves 14.10-15.10 Lunes 8-9 E. Social
Bermúdez Rey, Teresa
(Coord. Prácticas E.S.)
Jueves 9-11 Jueves 9-11 Jueves 9-11 E. Social
Besteiro González, José Luis Lunes 9-10 Lunes 9-10 Lunes 9-10 E. Primaria
Blanco Blanco Fernández, Jacobo Jueves 10-11 Jueves 10-11 Jueves 10-11 E. Social
Busta Díaz, Mª Teresa Miércoles 17.30-18.30 martes 16.30-17.30 Miércoles 16.30-17.30 Terapia Ocup.
Casado, Luis Carlos Jueves 17.30-18.30 Jueves 17.30-18.30 Jueves 10-12 Terapia Ocup.
Castaño González, Mª José
(Coord. E. Primaria)
Lunes 11.15-12.15
Jueves 12.15-13.15
Martes 11.15-12.15
Viernes 14.15-15.15
Jueves 10-12 E. Primaria
Castañón Rodríguez, José Ramón Lunes 11.15-12.15
Jueves 10-11
Lunes 11.15-12.15
Jueves 10-11
Lunes 11.15-12.15
Jueves 10-11
Pastoral
Cura González, Yolanda del Viernes 11.15-13.10 Martes 12-14 Martes 11.30-13.30 E. Infantil
Díaz Suárez, Loreto
(Coord. E.I.)
Martes 13.15-14.15
Miércoles 10-11
Miércoles 11.15-12.15
Miércoles 12.15-13.15
Jueves 9-11
Miércoles 12.15-13.15
Jueves 9-11
E. Infantil
Fernández Bermejo, María Cruz Jueves 16.15-17.15 Lunes 16-17 Lunes 16-17 E. Infantil
Fernández Colomer, Mª Belén Martes 17.45-18.45 Martes 17.45-18.45 Martes 17.45-18.45 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Domínguez, Jéssica Lunes 14-14.30 Lunes 14-14.30 Lunes 14-14.30 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Méndez, Isabel Lunes 16.30-17.30
Miércoles 11.15-12.15
Martes 16.30-17.30
Miércoles 10.45-11.45
Jueves 10-12 Terapia Ocup.
Fernández Rodríguez, Mª Ángela Viernes 14.15-15.15 Lunes 14.15-15.15 Lunes 14.15-15.15 E. Primaria
Fernández Viciana, Ana Mª Miércoles 11.15-13.10 Jueves 11.15-13.10 Martes 10-11
Jueves 10-11
Formación Permanente
Flórez de la Vega, Beatriz Jueves 16.15-17.15 Lunes 15.15-16.15 Jueves 14.15-15.15 E. Primaria
Gallinar Cañedo, David Lunes 11-13 Martes 11-12
Jueves 12.15-13.15
Martes 11-12
Jueves 12.15-13.15
E. Infantil
García Álvarez, David Lunes 15.15-17.15 Lunes 16.15-17.10
Martes 13.15-14.10
Lunes 15.15-17.15 E. Primaria
García Álvarez, Leticia Jueves 11-12 Jueves 13.30-14.30 Jueves 13.30-14.30 E. Social
García García, Alejandro Martes 10-11 Martes 10-11 Martes 10-11 E. Infantil
González Fernández, Juan Antonio Martes 13.15-14.15
Miércoles 12.15-13.15
Jueves 13.15-14.15
Martes 13.15-14.15
Miércoles 10-11
Viernes 13.15-14.15
Martes 13.15-14.15
Miércoles 13.15-14.15
Jueves 13.15-14.15
E. Primaria
González García, Rosalía Jueves 19.30-20.30 Jueves 18.30-19.30 Jueves 19.30-20.30 E. Primaria
González Grech, Verónica Jueves 12-13 Martes 12-13 Jueves 12-13 E. Primaria
Iglesias García, Celso Martes 17-18 Martes 17-18 Martes 17-18 Terapia Ocup.
Iglesias Martínez, Enrique Viernes 19-20 Jueves 12.15-13.15 Viernes 19-20 E. Social
Jiménez Arberas, Estíbaliz Jueves 11-13 Jueves 11-13 Jueves 11-13 Terapia Ocup.
Málaga Dieguez, Ignacio Lunes 17.45-18.15 Lunes 17.45-18.15 Lunes 17.45-18.15 Terapia Ocup.
Márquez Álvarez, Luis Javier Miércoles 11-13 Miércoles 11-13 Miércoles 11-13 Terapia Ocup.
Martínez Malagón, Abundio Miércoles 12.15-14.15 Miércoles 12.15-14.15 Miércoles 12.15-14.15 Pastoral
Méndez Alonso, David Martes 11.15-12.15
Miércoles 11.15-12.15
Miércoles 10-11
Miércoles 11.15-12.15
Lunes 12.15-14.15 Vicedecanato Ord. Acad.
Miranda Fernández, Mª Manuela Miércoles 17.30-18.30 Lunes 16.30-17.30 Lunes 16.30-17.30 E. Primaria
Nistal Hernández, Paloma Miércoles 15.15-17.15 Jueves 12.15-13.15
Jueves 14.15-15.15
Jueves 12.15-13.15
Jueves 14.15-15.15
E. Infantil
Oliveros Fernández, Beatriz Martes 15.30-16.30 Martes 15.30-16.30 Martes 15.30-16.30 E. Social
Ordoñez Fernández, Feliciano Lunes 10-11 Viernes 16-17 Lunes 10-11 E. Primaria
Palacio Duñabeitia, Mª Concepción del Martes 10-10.55
Tutoría grupo clase
Jueves 10-10.55
Martes 10-10.55
Tutoría grupo clase
Martes 9-9.55
Martes 10-10.55
Tutoría grupo clase
Jueves 10-10.55
Secretaría
Payero López, Lucía
(Coord. E. Social)
Lunes 10-10.55
Viernes 10-10.55
Lunes 10-10.55
Jueves 15.15-16.10
Lunes 13-13.55
Viernes 10-10.55
E. Social
Pérez Gutiérrez, Raquel Martes 17.30-18.30 Jueves 18.30-19.30 Martes 17.30-18.30 E. Primaria
Pérez Suárez, Juliana Lunes 13.15-14.15
Viernes 12.15-13.15
Lunes 11.15-12.15
Viernes 11.15-12.15
Jueves 10-12 Vicedecanato Calidad
Prado Álvarez, Laura Lunes 13.15-14.15
Movilidad Jueves 13.15-14.15
Jueves 14.15-15.15
Movilidad Jueves 13.15-14.15
Jueves 12.15-13.15
Movilidad Jueves 13.15-14.15
E. Infantil
Prieto Saborit, Jose Antonio Lunes 16.15-18.15 Lunes 16.15-18.15 Lunes 16.15-18.15 Decanato
Quintela Pumares, Manuel Miércoles 12.15-14.15 Lunes 14.15-15.15
Martes 12.15-13.15
Miércoles 12.15-14.15 E. Primaria
Rivas Fernández, Adolfo Lunes 18.30-19.30 Lunes 18.30-19.30 Lunes 18.30-19.30 E. Social
Rodríguez Escudero, Inmaculada Lunes 13.15-14.15
Jueves 12.15-13.15
Lunes 12.15-14.15 Miércoles 11-13 E. Social
Rodríguez Menéndez, Sergio Martes 13-14.30 Miércoles 16.30-17.30 Martes 13.30-14.30 Terapia Ocup.
Ruiz Fernández, Mª Luisa Lunes 14-15 Lunes 14-15 Lunes 13-14 Terapia Ocup.
San Cristóbal Velasco, Esther Lunes 18.30-19.30 Lunes 18.30-19.30 Lunes 18.30-19.30 Terapia Ocup.
Sanjurjo Castelao, Gabriel Lunes 17.30-18.30 Lunes 16.30-17.30 Lunes 15.30-16.30 Terapia Ocup.
Solano Pizarro, Paula Jueves 12.15-13.15 Jueves 11.15-12.15 Lunes 10-11 E. Primaria
Verdú Carbó, Neus Martes 18.30-19.30 Miércoles 17.30-18.30 Miércoles 17.30-18.30 E. Primaria
Vizoso Machín, Ana Martes 15.15-16.15 Martes 15.15-16.15 Viernes 15.15-16.15 E. Primaria
Wambergue, Sebastién Martes 17.30-18.30 Martes 17.30-18.30 Martes 17.30-18.30 E. Infantil
Zaldívar Sancho, Luis Miguel Lunes 12.15-13.10
Viernes 12.15-13.10
Viernes 11.15-13.10 Miércoles 11-13 E. Social